2018 Documentary

2018 Documentary 1st Place, Amaru Martinez, Roosevelt
2018
Documentary
1st Place
Amaru
Martinez
Roosevelt
2018 Documentary 2nd Place, Charlotte Zinda, Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018
Documentary
2nd Place
Charlotte
Zinda
Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018 Documentary 3rd Place, Ray Wade, Roosevelt
2018
Documentary
3rd Place
Ray
Wade
Roosevelt
2018 Documentary 4th Place, Josh Jones, Bothell
2018
Documentary
4th Place
Josh
Jones
Bothell
2018 Documentary 5th Place, Nathan Yee, Eisenhower
2018
Documentary
5th Place
Nathan
Yee
Eisenhower
2018 Documentary 6th Place, Lydia Ringer, Roosevelt
2018
Documentary
6th Place
Lydia
Ringer
Roosevelt
2018 Documentary Finalist, Adrian Valentine, Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Adrian
Valentine
Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018 Documentary Finalist, Nadezhda Rudakova, Mount Vernon
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Nadezhda
Rudakova
Mount Vernon
2018 Documentary Finalist, Lucy Leake-Deebach, Mount Rainier
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Lucy
Leake-Deebach
Mount Rainier
2018 Documentary Finalist, Chris Sullivan, Inglemoor
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Chris
Sullivan
Inglemoor
2018 Documentary Finalist, Manuel Valdez-Camacho, Clover Park
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Manuel
Valdez-Camacho
Clover Park
2018 Documentary Finalist, Haley Selman, Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Haley
Selman
Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018 Documentary Finalist, Brad Baker, Snohomish
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Brad
Baker
Snohomish
2018 Documentary Finalist, Jordan Konecny, Stadium
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Jordan
Konecny
Stadium
2018 Documentary Finalist, Phyllicia Matthews, Tacoma School of the Arts
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Phyllicia
Matthews
Tacoma School of the Arts
2018 Documentary Finalist, Alaina Neuburger, Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Alaina
Neuburger
Seattle Academy of the Arts
2018 Documentary Finalist, Abby Sandefur, Tacoma School of the Arts
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Abby
Sandefur
Tacoma School of the Arts
2018 Documentary Finalist, Nathaniel Thompson, West Seattle
2018
Documentary
Finalist
Nathaniel
Thompson
West Seattle